FANDOM


Pagination for Deadhouse Gates
UK MMPBUS SFBCUS MMPBUS HC/
US TPB
SP[1]
Maps10 10 12
Dramatis Personae17 1719
Prologue212112123
Book One: Raraku3933173135
Chapter One4135193337
Chapter Two6552404855
Chapter Three11588867993
Chapter Four153126103102121
Chapter Five184138149122145
Book Two: Whirlwind209157173137163
Chapter Six211159175139165
Chapter Seven265198224173205
Chapter Eight303226259197233
Chapter Nine352261304227269
Chapter Ten384285333247293
Book Three: Chain of Dogs433321379277329
Chapter Eleven435323381279331
Chapter Twelve479355420307363
Chapter Thirteen535396472342405
Chapter Fourteen579428512370437
Book Four: Deadhouse Gates605447537387457
Chapter Fifteen607449539389459
Chapter Sixteen657486584420495
Chapter Seventeen707523630452533
Chapter Eighteen736545656471555
Chapter Nineteen758561676485571
Chapter Twenty801592715512603
Chapter Twenty-one846626757541637
Chapter Twenty-two860637769550649
Chapter Twenty-three890659796569671
Chapter Twenty-four915678819585691
Epilogue933691835597705
Glossary 936 599707
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.