FANDOM


Pagination for Gardens of the Moon
UK TPBUK MMPBUS HC/
US TPB
US SFBCUS MMPBSP[1]
Maps xix11 13
Dramatis Personae xxiii15 17
Prologue112325123
Book One: Pale 9 9 29 33 9 29
Chapter One 11 11 31 35 11 31
Chapter Two405156684864
Chapter Three7093821038791
Chapter Four94126103130118115
Book Two: Darujhistan125169131167159147
Chapter Five127171133169161149
Chapter Six143193147187181165
Chapter Seven162220165210206185
Book Three: The Mission187253187239237211
Chapter Eight189255189241239213
Chapter Nine198267197251250223
Chapter Ten238323232297302263
Book Four: Assassins257349249319327283
Chapter Eleven259351251321329285
Chapter Twelve284385273350361311
Chapter Thirteen300407287369382327
Book Five: The Gadrobi Hills327443311399415353
Chapter Fourteen329445313401417355
Chapter Fifteen340459323414431367
Chapter Sixteen359486341437456387
Book Six: The City of Blue Fire377511359459479405
Chapter Seventeen379513361461481407
Chapter Eighteen392531373477498421
Chapter Nineteen410556389498519439
Book Seven: The Fête419569399509533449
Chapter Twenty421571401511535451
Chapter Twenty-one441599419535561473
Chapter Twenty-two463630439563590497
Chapter Twenty-three486662460591620521
Chapter Twenty-four500681473608637535
Epilogue513699485623653549
Glossary 704489 553

Notes and referencesEdit

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.