FANDOM


Pagination for House of Chains
UK MMPBSubterreanean
Press
US HC/
US TPB
US SFBC
Maps13131111
Dramatis Personae17171515
Prologue23232121
Book One: Faces in the Rock29292527
Chapter One31312729
Chapter Two78675768
Chapter Three164133111138
Chapter Four235187156196
Book Two: Cold Iron265209175221
Chapter Five267211177223
Chapter Six306241202256
Chapter Seven335265221280
Chapter Eight372293245311
Chapter Nine411323270344
Chapter Ten458359300383
Chapter Eleven488383319408
Book Three: Something Breathes513403335429
Chapter Twelve515405337431
Chapter Thirteen572449374479
Chapter Fourteen596469390500
Chapter Fifteen628493411527
Chapter Sixteen654513428549
Chapter Seventeen678533444569
Book Four: House of Chains701551459589
Chapter Eighteen703553461591
Chapter Nineteen739581484621
Chapter Twenty769605504647
Chapter Twenty-one804633526676
Chapter Twenty-two845665552710
Chapter Twenty-three865681565727
Chapter Twenty-four892703582750
Chapter Twenty-five922727601775
Chapter Twenty-six971765633816
Epilogue1013799661851
Glossary1016803665855
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.