FANDOM


Pagination for Night of Knives
UK HCUK MMPBUS HC/
US TPB
US MMPB
Introduction ix
Maps xii
Dramatis Personae xv
Prologue 12111
A Path Within Shadow72976
Chapter OnePortents and Arrivals13371311
Chapter TwoAssignations47914748
Chapter ThreeHounds of Shadow771377780
Chapter FourOld Enemies, Old Friends145241145152
Chapter FiveFeints and Fates197321197206
Chapter SixResolutions263425263277
Epilogue 277447277292
Glossary 283
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.